.
  2009
 
 Reitturnier am 26.09.- 27.09.2009

Ergebnissübersicht
 

1 Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E

1. P Anne Klostermann (RFV Erlbach e.V.)                    Smilla 43                                       7.70
2. P Elisabeth Mühle (RV Marstall Weimar e.V)              Charly 843                                   7.50
3. P Lena Sengotta (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V)     Calmero 3                                    7.40
4. P Lisa Krenz (RSV Willschuetz e.V.)                           Lis 9                                             7.30
5. P Elisabeth Hruschka (RFV Utenbach e.V)                Aladin 232                                     7.20
5. P Susen Krych (RFV Angelhausen e.V.)                    Mazurka 91                                   7.20
5. P Kerstin Schmidt (RFV ABTEI Rauschwitz e.V)         Rosalie 90                                     7.20
8. P Lisa Marie Olthoff (RSV Lützeroda e.V.)                 Filius Westfaliae                           7.10
9. P Christina Bock (RFV Gotha e.V.)                             Alxia                                             7.00
9. P Kerstin Schmidt (RFV ABTEI Rauschwitz e.V)         Goldika 604                                   7.00
9. P Julia Klöpfel (RFV Droyßig u.U.e.V)                        Prior                                              7.00


 
2 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

1. P Maja Rogler (RV Plauen-Oberlosa e.V.)                  Amara 53                                         8.00
2. P Sindy Wionsek (RV Gera/Thüringen e.V.)                Evinia                                              7.30
3. P Anja Keilwerth (RFV Gotha e.V.)                             Redrock C                                       7.10
4. P Ingo Schmidt (RFV Gotha e.V.)                               Cadeau 31                                      7.00


 
3 Dressurprüfung Kl.A

1. P Lisa Marie Olthoff (RSV Lützeroda e.V.)                   Filius Westfaliae                             7.50
2. P Julia Kube (RFV Utenbach e.V)                                 Livorno 43                                      7.40
3. P Herko Hayessen (Viels.V.Gut Etzdorf e.V)                Mary Lou B                                     7.20
4. P Anja Keilwerth (RFV Gotha e.V.)                               Redrock C                                      7.00
5. P Susann Oesterreich (RFV Seifersdorf e.V.)               Highlight 68                                    6.90
6. P Kerstin Schmidt (RFV ABTEI Rauschwitz e.V)            Goldika 604                                     6.80

 
4 Stilspringwettbewerb Kl.E

1. P Tiffany Klug (RSV Lützeroda e.V.)                         Charly Brown 236                           8.20
2. P Lisa Walther (Schneidemühle St.Ganglo)               Couleur Noir                                    8.10
3. P Elisabeth Hruschka (RFV Utenbach e.V)                Aladin 232                                       8.00
4. P Lisa Marie Olthoff (RSV Lützeroda e.V.)                Filius Westfaliae                              7.90
5. P Anja Keilwerth (RFV Gotha e.V.)                           Redrock C                                        7.70
6. P Stefanie Rose (LRFV Rodatal/Zöllnitz e.V)            Waterloo                                          7.50
7. P Lisa Krenz (RSV Willschuetz e.V.)                          Lis 9                                                 7.40
8. P Susen Krych (RFV Angelhausen e.V.)                   Mazurka 91                                       7.30
8. P Magdalena Kalow (PSV Pretschwitz 1993 e.V)      Derby                                                7.30

 
5 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

1. P Felix Sulzer (PF Lindenhof Hambach e.V)                           Lord Hayagriva                8.20
2. P Carolin-Victoria Krämer (RSV Südfeldsee e.V.Großkayna) Landslide Victory              7.80
3. P Roy Metzner (RFV Schleiz/Thüringen e.V.)                        Gianna 131                       7.60
4. P Felix Sulzer (PF Lindenhof Hambach e.V)                           Cerasus Shalimar             7.40

 
6 Springprüfung Kl. A**

1. P Julia Kube (RFV Utenbach e.V)                                   Livorno 43                           0.00 / 59.29
2. P Falk Ritzmann (RFV Viernau e.V)                                Wilde Claude xx                  0.00 / 66.61
3. P Marie-Katrin Richter (RFV Schleiz/Thüringen e.V.)      Pablo Picasso 70                4.00 / 50.79
4. P Roy Metzner (RFV Schleiz/Thüringen e.V.)                 Gianna 131                         4.00 / 54.71
5. P Susann Oesterreich (RFV Seifersdorf e.V.)                 Highlight 68                        4.00 / 55.05
6. P Lisa Walther (Horse Hof z.Schneidemühle St.Ganglo) Couleur Noir                       4.00 / 66.73
7. P Isabell Köllmer (PSV Gossel-Crawinkel e.V.)                 World Whisper 2                4.00 / 69.44

 
7 Stilgeländeritt Kl.E

1. P Lisa Marie Olthoff (RSV Lützeroda e.V.)                    Filius Westfaliae                             7.70
2. P Elisabeth Hruschka (RFV Utenbach e.V)                    Aladin 232                                      7.50
2. P Christina Bock (RFV Gotha e.V.)                                Alxia                                               7.50
4. P Susen Krych (RFV Angelhausen e.V.)                        Mazurka 91                                    7.30
5. P Lisa Krenz (RSV Willschuetz e.V.)                               Lis 9                                               6.50
6. P Monique Baum (PSV Pretschwitz 1993 e.V)                Windsor 577                                  6.40
7. P Beate Grauel (RFV Erlbach e.V.)                                 Mondschein 28                              6.30

 
8 Geländepferdeprfg Kl.A

1. P Sylke Ludwig-Jangk Dr. (RFV Gotha e.V.)                  Purple Rain 16                         8.60
2. P Felix Sulzer (PF Lindenhof Hambach e.V)                   Lord Hayagriva                        8.40
3. P Ingo Schmidt (RFV Gotha e.V.)                                  Cadeau 31                               8.00
3. P Cornelia Müller (RFV Leubnitz e.V)                             Sir Felix 6                                 8.00
5. P Felix Sulzer (PF Lindenhof Hambach e.V)                   Cerasus Shalimar                     7.90
6. P Katrin Fricke (RV Bodeaue Ditfurt e.V.)                      Sandor B                                  7.80
7. P Sara Broßmann (Pony SV Wenigenauma e.V.)            Pharao Sleppy Hollow             7.70

 
9 Geländeritt Kl.A

1. P Susann Oesterreich (RFV Seifersdorf e.V.)                Highlight 68                             0.00
1. P Julia Kube (RFV Utenbach e.V)                                   Livorno 43                               0.00
3. P Falk Ritzmann (RFV Viernau e.V)                                 Wilde Claude xx                     4.80
4. P Cornelia Müller (RFV Leubnitz e.V)                              Atlanta 328                             7.20
5. P Susann Oesterreich (RFV Seifersdorf e.V.)                 Da Capo N                              9.20

 
10 Komb. Wettbewerb Kl.E

1. P Elisabeth Hruschka (RFV Utenbach e.V)                     Aladin 232                               22.71
2. P Lisa Marie Olthoff (RSV Lützeroda e.V.)                     Filius Westfaliae                      22.70
3. P Susen Krych (RFV Angelhausen e.V.)                         Mazurka 91                             21.80
4. P Christina Bock (RFV Gotha e.V.)                                 Alxia                                        21.60
5. P Lisa Krenz (RSV Willschuetz e.V.)                                Lis 9                                        21.20


 
11 Komb. Prüfung Kl.A Dr./Spr./Gel.

1. P Felix Sulzer (PF Lindenhof Hambach e.V)                              Lord Hayagriva              23.30
2. P Carolin-Victoria Krämer (RSV Südfeldsee e.V.Großkayna)    Landslide Victory            23.00
3. P Felix Sulzer (PF Lindenhof Hambach e.V)                              Cerasus Shalimar           21.90
4. P Ingo Schmidt (RFV Gotha e.V.)                                             Cadeau 31                     20.20

 
12 Führzügelklasse

1. P Julia Kube (RFV Utenbach e.V)                                               Livorno 43                         39.00
2. P Susann Oesterreich (RFV Seifersdorf e.V.)                            Highlight 68                       50.50
3. P Falk Ritzmann (RFV Viernau e.V)                                            Wilde Claude xx                 60.30
4. P Susann Oesterreich (RFV Seifersdorf e.V.)                            Da Capo N                         68.20
1. P Luzie Landmann (RSV Willschuetz e.V.)                                  Lis 9                                     7.70
2. P Dana Berté (RFV ABTEI Rauschwitz e.V)                                Rivana                                 7.60
3. P Lena-Sophie Lehmann (PSV Pretschwitz 1993 e.V)                 Finess 115                           7.50
4. P Annabell Gildner (PSV Pretschwitz 1993 e.V)                          Gusti                                    7.10
4. P Lisel Ziegengeist (RFV Gestüt Elstertal e.V.)                           Shari                                    7.10
4. P Salome Unger (RFV Erlbach e.V.)                                            Mondschein 28                    7.10


 
14 Geländereiter-WB

1. P Elisabeth Hruschka (RFV Utenbach e.V)                                     Aladin 232                        8.00
2. P Juliane Dallendörfer (PSV Pretschwitz 1993 e.V)                        Windsor 577                    7.20
3. P Lena Sengotta (RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V)                          Calmero 3                        7.00
4. P Anna-Elisabeth Dunker (RV agra Markkleeberg e.V.)                  Sklon                               6.90
5. P Tom Schinböth () 95Ingo 6.50


 
15 Schauwettbewerb

1. P Marie-Katrin Richter (RFV Schleiz/Thüringen e.V.)                  Pablo Picasso 70          ***4.00 / 0.00
1. P Roy Metzner (RFV Schleiz/Thüringen e.V.)                              Fredy 29                     ***4.00 / 0.00
3. P Martina Benzinger (RFV Großkochberg e.V.)                           Luka 42                       ***8.00 / 0.00
4. P Sofie Albrecht-Weber (RFV Thierbach u.Um.e.V)                    Mondain                       **4.00 / 0.00
4. P Christin Fuchs (PS Köckritz)                                                      Happyness 20             **4.00 / 0.00
4. P Stefanie Rose (LRFV Rodatal/Zöllnitz e.V)                                Waterloo                    **4.00 / 0.00
7. P Lisa Walther (Horse Hof z.Schneidemühle St.Ganglo)              Couleur Noir                   4.00 / 0.00
7. P Vivienne Josiger (Pony SV Wenigenauma e.V.)                        Hanka 36                        4.00 / 0.00
9. P David Kröber (RFV Erlbach e.V.)                                               First Boy 9                      4.00 / 0.00


 
16 Reiter-WB

1. P Vivien Kötteritsch (RFV ABTEI Rauschwitz e.V)                      Wantano                                 7.70
2. P Carolin Arning (RV Marstall Weimar e.V)                                 Charly 843                              7.50
2. P Katharina Palutke (RFV ABTEI Rauschwitz e.V)                      Dersky                                    7.50
4. P Antonia Schütz (PS Köckritz e.V.)                                            Happyness 20                        7.40
5. P Anna-Sophie Mostek (RV Gera/Thüringen e.V.)                      Evinia                                      7.30
6. P Alina Ziegengeist (RFV Gestüt Elstertal e.V.)                          Shari                                       7.20
7. P Sophie Gibis (PSV Pretschwitz 1993 e.V)                                 Finess 115                              7.10
8. P Vivien Henke (PSV Pretschwitz 1993 e.V)                                Gusti                                       7.00
8. P Vilja König (PF Alter Pfarrhof Cospeda e.V.)                           Randalin                                 7.00
8. P Antonia Krause (PF Alter Pfarrhof Cospeda e.V.)                   Randalin                                 7.00
8. P Theresa Palutke (RFV ABTEI Rauschwitz e.V)                         Rivana                                   7.00
 

 
   
 
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=